Kvinder senior Serie 1 & Serie 2
Velkommen til hjemmesiden for kvinde senior i NFB.
Holdets stab
KampprogramKvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 258
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
KampprogramKvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 266
April 2024
Maj 2024
Juni 2024
KampprogramGjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 • Pulje 1
Maj 2024
StillingKvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 258
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Aalborg KFUM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Aalborg Freja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Nørresundby FB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
5 | Støvring IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | IK Rosendal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
StillingGjensidige Kvindepokalen 2024 • Pulje 1
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Grenaa IF (S2/273) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | FEJ Aalborg IF (S2/267) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Nr.Nebel IF (S2/279) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Viby IF (S2/276) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
5 | Fuglebakken KFUM (S2/274) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
6 | IF Dannebrog Astrup (JS/255) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Stensballe IK (JS/256) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | TEAM HEG (S2/272) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Tårs/Ugilt IF (S2/265) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Aulum IF (S2/271) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | FC Skanderborg (S2/276) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S2/268) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
13 | IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/266) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Løgstør IF (S2/268) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Ringkøbing IF (S2/271) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
16 | Sole IF (S2/277) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
17 | Vindblæs B (S2/268) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
18 | Hadsund/Terndrup (S2/269) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|
19 | Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S2/278) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
20 | Bangsbo Freja (S2/265) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
21 | Bramming B (JS/256) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
22 | Brønderslev IF (JS/256) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23 | CAF IF (JS/256) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | Christiansbjerg IF (S1/261) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Eastside Viborg/BTIF (JS/254) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
26 | Egebjerg IF (S1/263) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
27 | Farsø/Ullits IK (S1/259) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
28 | FC GOG Fodbold/Jelling (S2/277) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
29 | FC Silkeborg (S1/263) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
30 | FK Fjordsiden (S1/257) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
31 | Fyrkat Q/Hadsund/Terndrup (S1/258) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
32 | Give Fremad (S1/264) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
33 | Hejnsvig IF (S1/264) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
34 | Herning IK (S1/260) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
35 | Hjerting IF (S1/264) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
36 | Horsens Freja (JS/256) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
37 | Hviding IF/Ribe BK (S1/264) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
38 | IFSK (S1/262) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
39 | IK Rosendal (S1/258) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
40 | Lemvig GF (JS/254) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
41 | LKB/VFB (S1/257) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
42 | Mejrup GU (S1/260) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
43 | MorsØ FC (JS/254) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
44 | Nørresundby FB (S1/258) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
45 | Odder IGF (S1/263) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
46 | RLK (S1/260) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47 | Roslev/Sallingsund (S1/259) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | Ry Fodbold (S1/263) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | Skjern/Tarm Fodbold (S1/260) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Skødstrup SF (JS/255) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Støvring IF (S1/258) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | SUB 09 (JS/254) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Sulsted IF (S1/257) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | Søften GF (S1/261) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
55 | Sønderborg Q (JS/256) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Team Østvendsyssel (S1/257) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
57 | Tjørring IF (S1/260) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Tornby IF (JS/253) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59 | Vejgaard B (JS/253) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
60 | Viborg B67 (S1/259) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61 | Vinder kamp 947505 FC GOG/Jelling - Ammitsbøl/Egtv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62 | Vinding SF (S1/264) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
63 | Aabyhøj IF (S1/262) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | Aalborg Chang (JS/253) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
65 | Aalborg KFUM (S1/258) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
66 | Aarhus 1900 (JS/255) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
67 | Aarhus Fremad (JS/255) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
68 | Aars IK (S1/259) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
69 | Torpedo AT (S2/275) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
70 | AP21 (S2/273) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
71 | Hornslet IF (S2/273) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
72 | RKG (S2/267) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
73 | Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/267) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
74 | Bække/Skodborg (S2/278) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
75 | Thise IF (S2/265) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
76 | Billund IF (S2/278) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
77 | Bjerringbro IF (S2/268) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
78 | Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/278) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
79 | FC Jura (S2/274) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
80 | FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S2/266) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
81 | IF Midtdjurs (S1/261) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
82 | Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold (S2/270) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
83 | Nordens Paris FC (S2/266) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
84 | Pen15 Reunited (S1/261) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
85 | SIF Assentoft (S2/269) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
86 | Aabybro IF (S2/265) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
StillingKvinder Serie 2 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 • Pulje 266
Pos. | Hold | Kampe | V | U | T | Point | |
1 | Aabybro IF (2) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
2 | FC Vesterbro, Aalborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Holtet IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Nordens Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | IF Fremad Nørhalne | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
6 | Nørresundby FB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|