Menu

Hvem træner på banerne?

Hold Dag Fra Til Bane
NFB Herrer Danmarksserien Mandag 17:00 18:30 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U19 Drenge Mandag 18:30 20:00 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U16 Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U14 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 6 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U14 Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 2 Voerbjergvej
NFB U13 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 1A Lerumbakken
NFB U11 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 1B Lerumbakken
NFB U11 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 1C Lerumbakken
NFB U10 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 2B Lerumabkken
NFB U10 Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 2A Lerumbakken
NFB U9  Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 3B Lerumbakken
NFB U9  Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 3C Lerumbakken
NFB U9 Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 3A Lerumbakken
NFB U8 Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 3D Lerumbakken
NFB U8 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 1D Lerumbakken
NFB U8 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:30 1E Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 5B Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 5C Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 5D Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 5E Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Mandag 17:00 18:30 5A Lerumbakken
NFB U6 Drenge Mandag 17:00 18:00 Tumleren Lerumbakken
NFB U6 Piger Mandag 17:00 18:00 5A Lerumbakken
NFB U5 Drenge / Piger Mandag 17:00 18:00 Tumleren Lerumbakken
NFB Herrer Danmarksserien Tirsdag 18:30 20:00 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Herrer Serie 2 Tirsdag 18:30 20:00 6 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Herre Serie 4 Tirsdag 18:30 20:00 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Herre Serie 6 Tirsdag 18:30 20:00 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Kvinder Serie 1 Tirsdag 18:30 20:00 2 Voerbjergvej
NFB Kvinder C3/7 Tirsdag 18:30 20:00 2 Voerbjergvej
NFB U16 Drenge Tirsdag 17:00 18:30 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U15 Piger Tirsdag 17:00 18:30 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U12 Drenge Tirsdag 17:00 18:30 1A Lerumbakken
NFB U12 Drenge Tirsdag 17:00 18:30 1B Lerumbakken
NFB U11 Piger Tirsdag 17:00 18:30 2B Lerumabkken
NFB U19 Drenge Onsdag 18:30 20:00 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U14 Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 6 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U14 Piger Onsdag 17:00 18:30 2 Voerbjergvej
NFB U13 Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 1A Lerumbakken
NFB U10 Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 2B Lerumabkken
NFB U10 Piger Onsdag 17:00 18:30 2A Lerumbakken
NFB U9  Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 3B Lerumbakken
NFB U9  Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 3C Lerumbakken
NFB U9 Piger Onsdag 17:00 18:30 3A Lerumbakken
NFB U8 Piger Onsdag 17:00 18:30 3D Lerumbakken
NFB U8 Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 1E Lerumbakken
NFB U8 Drenge Onsdag 17:00 18:30 1D Lerumbakken
NFB U3 / U4 Bold & Bevægelse Drenge / Piger Onsdag 16:45 18:00 Tumleren Lerumbakken
NFB Herrer Danmarksserien Torsdag 18:30 20:00 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Herrer Serie 2 Torsdag 18:30 20:00 6 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Herre Serie 4 Torsdag 18:30 20:00 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Herre Serie 6 Torsdag 18:30 20:00 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB Kvinder Serie 1 Torsdag 18:30 20:00 2 Voerbjergvej
NFB Kvinder C3/7 Torsdag 18:30 20:00 2 Voerbjergvej
NFB U16 Drenge Torsdag 17:00 18:30 3 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U16 Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U15 Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U14 Drenge Torsdag 17:00 18:30 6 Voerbjergvej 
NFB U12 Drenge Torsdag 17:00 18:30 1A Lerumbakken
NFB U11 Drenge Torsdag 17:00 18:30 1B Lerumbakken
NFB U11 Drenge Torsdag 17:00 18:30 1C Lerumbakken
NFB U11 Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 2B Lerumabkken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5A Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5B Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5C Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5D Lerumbakken
NFB U7 Drenge / Piger Torsdag 17:00 18:30 5E Lerumbakken